|
Lurkó UFC | 3.hét 2021.08.02-08.08. | ||||||||||
HÉTFŐ | Kedd | SZERDA | CSÜTÖRTÖK | PÉNTEK | SZOMBAT | VASÁRNAP | ||||||
U19 | Janzsó László | de. | Edzőmérkőzés | Szabad | Szabad | |||||||
Molnár Károly | du. | 18:30 MF Gabi | szabad | Jánosháza-Lurkó 18:00 | szabad | 18:30 MF | ||||||
U17 | Janzsó László | de. | Edzőmérkőzés | Szabad | Szabad | |||||||
du. | 18:30 MF Gabi | szabad | 18:30 MF | szabad | Viktória felnőtt-Lurkó 18:00 | |||||||
U16 | Somlai Roland | de. | Edzőmérkőzés | Edzőmérkőzés | Szabad | |||||||
du. | 17:00 MF Gabi | szabad | 17:00 MF | Szentkirály U19-Lurkó 18:00 | szabad | Lurkó-Pecöl U19 18:00 | ||||||
U15 | Berning Adrián | de. | Edzőmérkőzés | Edzőmérkőzés | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 MF | szabad | 17:00 MF | 17:00 MF Gabi | Viktória U17-Lurkó 16:00 | szabad | Szekszárd-Lurkó ? | |||||
U14 | Nagy Krisztián | de. | Edzőmérkőzés | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 parafa Márti | 17:00 MF Gabi | szabad | 17:00 MF Gabi | 17:00 MF (Márti) | Körmend U16-Lurkó 18:30 | ||||||
U13 | Joó Bálint | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 parafa Márti | 17:00 MF Gabi | 17:00 parafa Gabi | szabad | 17:00 MF (Gabi) | |||||||
U12 | Kálócz Zsolt | de. | Szabad | Torna 8+1 | ||||||||
du. | 16:00 2-es (Márti) | 16:00 2-es (Márti) | szabad | 17:00 parafa (Márti) | 17:00 MF (Gabi) | Scheiblingkirchen 14:00 | ||||||
U11 | Vargovics Zsolt | de. | ||||||||||
Faggyas Milán | du. | 16:30 6-os 1/4 | 18:00 3-as 1/4 | szabad | 18:00 2-es 1/2 | 16:30 6-os 1/4 | szabad | szabad | ||||
U10 | Somfalvi Péter | de. | Torna 6+1 | |||||||||
Biegner Dániel | du. | 18:00 6-os 1/4 | 18:00 3-as 1/4 | szabad | 18:00 2-es 1/2 | 18:00 2-e 1/2 | szabad | Scheiblingkirchen 14:00 | ||||
U9 | Balogh Bence | de. | Torna 6+1 | |||||||||
Hujber Gábor | du. | 16:30 6-os 1/4 | szabad | 18:00 6-os 1/2 | 16:30 6-os 1/4 | szabad | szabad | Scheiblingkirchen 9:00 | ||||
U8 | Nagy Zoltán | de. | ||||||||||
Pados József | du. | 18:00 6-os 1/4 | szabad | 16:30 6-os 1/4 | 16:30 6-os 1/4 | szabad | szabad | szabad | ||||
U7 | Csikortás Dávid | de. | ||||||||||
Szabó Róbert | du. | szabad | 16:30 3-as 1/4 | 16:30 6-os 1/4 | szabad | 16:30 6-os 1/4 | szabad | szabad | ||||
Ovi/Váci | Orbán Dániel Nagy József | de. | ||||||||||
du. | 16:30 kis fű | szabad | 16:30 kis fű | szabad | szabad | szabad | szabad | |||||
Ovi/Dési | Stieber József Marton Zoltán | de. | ||||||||||
du. | szabad | 17:30 kis fű | szabad | 17:30 kis fű | szabad | szabad | szabad | |||||
|
Lurkó UFC | 2.hét 2021.07.25-08.01. | ||||||||||
HÉTFŐ | Kedd | SZERDA | CSÜTÖRTÖK | PÉNTEK | SZOMBAT | VASÁRNAP | ||||||
U19 | Janzsó László | de. | Edzőmérkőzés | Szabad | Szabad | |||||||
Molnár Károly | du. | 18:30 MF Gabi | szabad | Táplán-Lurkó 19:00 | szabad | 18:30 MF | ||||||
U17 | Janzsó László | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 18:30 MF Gabi | szabad | 18:30 MF | szabad | 18:30 MF | |||||||
U16 | Somlai Roland | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 MF Gabi | szabad | 17:00 MF | 17:00 MF | HF | |||||||
U15 | Berning Adrián | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 MF | szabad | 17:00 MF | 17:00 MF Gabi | 16:30 MF | |||||||
U14 | Nagy Krisztián | de. | 9:00 fű/7-es | 9:00 MF | 9:00 MF | 9:00 MF | Edzőmérkőzés | Szabad | ||||
du. | 17:00 parafa | 17:00 MF | szabad | 17:00 patafa | 17:00 MF Gabi | Körmend U16-Lurkó 18:30 | ||||||
U13 | Joó Bálint | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 parafa | szabad | 17:00 parafa Gabi | 17:00 parafa | HF | |||||||
U12 | Kálócz Zsolt | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 16:00 Fű/5-ös | 18:00 Fű/2-es | 18:00 Fű/2-es | szabad | 16:00 Fű/2-es | |||||||
U11 | Vargovics Zsolt | de. | ||||||||||
du. | ||||||||||||
U10 | Somfalvi Péter | de. | ||||||||||
Biegner Dániel | du. | |||||||||||
U9 | Balogh Bence | de. | ||||||||||
Hujber Gábor | du. | FAKULTATÍV | ||||||||||
U8 | Nagy Zoltán | de. | ||||||||||
Pados József | du. | |||||||||||
U7 | Csikortás Dávid | de. | ||||||||||
Fieder Ádám | du. | |||||||||||
Ovi/Váci | Orbán Dániel Nagy József | de. | ||||||||||
du. | ||||||||||||
Ovi/Dési | Stieber József Földvárszki Edina Marton Zoltán | de. | ||||||||||
du. | ||||||||||||
|
Lurkó UFC | 1.hét 2021.07.19-07.25. | ||||||||||
HÉTFŐ | Kedd | SZERDA | CSÜTÖRTÖK | PÉNTEK | SZOMBAT | VASÁRNAP | ||||||
U19 | Janzsó László | de. | Edzőmérkőzés 18:00 | Szabad | Szabad | |||||||
Molnár Károly | du. | 18:30 MF (mérés) | szabad | 18:30 MF | Lukácsháza U19-Lurkó U17/19 | HF | ||||||
U17 | Janzsó László | de. | Edzőmérkőzés 18:00 | Szabad | Szabad | |||||||
du. | 18:30 MF (mérés) | szabad | 18:30 MF | Lukácsháza U19-Lurkó U17/19 | HF | |||||||
U16 | Somlai Roland | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 MF | szabad | 17:00 MF | 17:00 MF (mérés) | HF | |||||||
U15 | Berning Adrián | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 MF (mérés) | szabad | 17:00 MF | 17:00 MF | 16:30 MF | |||||||
U14 | Nagy Krisztián | de. | 9:00 Fű 7-es | 9:00 Fű 7-es | 9:00 MF | 9:00 MF | Szabad | Szabad | ||||
du. | 17:00 parafa | 17:00 parafa | szabad | 17:00 parafa | 17:00 parafa (mérés) | |||||||
U13 | Joó Bálint | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 17:00 parafa | szabad | 17:00 parafa (mérés) | 17:00 parafa | HF | |||||||
U12 | Kálócz Zsolt | de. | Szabad | Szabad | ||||||||
du. | 16:00 Fű 2-es | 18:00 Fű 5-ös | 16:00 Fű 2-es | szabad | 18:00 Fű 2-es | |||||||
U11 | Vargovics Zsolt | de. | ||||||||||
du. | ||||||||||||
U10 | Somfalvi Péter | de. | ||||||||||
Biegner Dániel | du. | |||||||||||
U9 | Balogh Bence | de. | ||||||||||
Hujber Gábor | du. | FAKULTATÍV | ||||||||||
U8 | Nagy Zoltán | de. | ||||||||||
Pados József | du. | |||||||||||
U7 | Csikortás Dávid | de. | ||||||||||
Fieder Ádám | du. | |||||||||||
Ovi/Váci | Orbán Dániel Nagy József | de. | ||||||||||
du. | ||||||||||||
Ovi/Dési | Stieber József Földvárszki Edina Marton Zoltán | de. | ||||||||||
du. | ||||||||||||